第12回全国中学生大会
男子組演武の部
順位 No. 都道府県 所属 氏名 ヨミガナ 武階
1 9 石川県 小松南部中学校 日光 駿太 ニッコウ シュンタ 二段
松陽中学校 土本 拓実 ツチモト タクミ 二段
2 7 大阪府 摂津第二中学校 沢良木 駿介 サワラギ シュンスケ 初段
摂津第二中学校 沢良木 優介 サワラギ ユウスケ 初段
3 12 滋賀県 皇子山中学校 箕浦 康介 ミノウラ コウスケ 初段
仰木中学校 戸田 圭次朗 トダ ケイジロウ 初段
4 6 大阪府 豊中第十中学校 鍬田 由典 クワタ ヨシノリ 初段
豊中第十三中学校 仁科 天太 ニシナ テンタ 初段
5 15 静岡県 聖隷クリストファー中学校 高山 純弥 タカヤマ ジュンヤ 4級
聖隷クリストファー中学校 安藤 和志 アンドウ カズシ 4級
6 11 大阪府 摂津第二中学校 藤本 柊弥 フジモト シュウヤ 2級
茨木南中学校 レツウン チィ レツウン チィ 初段
男子単独演武の部
順位 No. 都道府県 所属 氏名 ヨミガナ 武階
1 8 兵庫県 高丘中学校 中本 楓真 ナカモト フウマ 二段
2 4 愛知県 岡崎南中学校 伊藤 真一 イトウ シンイチ 初段
3 9 石川県 辰口中学校 上口 大和 カミグチ ヤマト 初段
4 10 大阪府 泉南中学校 神保 大地 シンポ ダイチ 初段
5 1 北海道 石狩花川中学校 上西 翔太 ジョウニシ ショウタ 初段
6 5 香川県 白峰中学校 河野 隼斗 コウノ ハヤト 初段
男子団体演武の部
順位 No. 都道府県 所属 氏名 ヨミガナ 武階
1 10 石川県 小松南部中学校 日光 駿太 ニッコウ シュンタ 二段
松陽中学校 土本 拓実 ツチモト タクミ 二段
辰口中学校 上口 大和 カミグチ ヤマト 初段
辰口中学校 伊藤 大地 イトウ ダイチ 初段
辰口中学校 村井 渉悟 ムライ ショウゴ 初段
根上中学校 中野 陽太 ナカノ ヒナタ 3級
辰口中学校 谷崎 日向汰 タニサキ ヒナタ 4級
根上中学校 山出 悦史 ヤマデ エツシ 4級
2 9 北海道 石狩花川中学校 山本 晴斗 ヤマモト ハルト 2級
石狩花川中学校 山本 龍輝 ヤマモト リュウキ 2級
石狩花川北中学校 末廣 一刀 スエヒロ カズヤ 初段
石狩花川中学校 工藤 優馬 クドウ ユウマ 2級
石狩花川中学校 奥村 尚之 オクムラ ナオユキ 初段
花川南中学校 福井 皐月 フクイ サツキ 初段
花川中学校 大西 凌真 オオニシ リョウマ 初段
前田中学校 柴田 準晟 シバタ ジュンセイ 初段
3 2 京都府 一燈園中学校 山本 瑞生 ヤマモト ミズキ 初段
一燈園中学校 近藤 保仁 コンドウ ヤスヒト 初段
一燈園中学校 木村 柊太 キムラ シュウタ 初段
一燈園中学校 久家 悠睦 クガ ハルチカ 2級
一燈園中学校 安田 伊志 ヤスダ イサシ 4級
一燈園中学校 近藤 芳尋 コンドウ ヨシヒロ 5級
4 8 京都府 洛水中学校 高橋 羽流生 タカハシ ハルキ 二段
洛水中学校 宮下 紅音 ミヤシタ アカネ 初段
京都橘中学校 辻川 祐太朗 ツジカワ ユウタロウ 二段
向島中学校 森本 光瑠 モリモト ヒカル 二段
深草中学校 岡田 瞭 オカダ リョウ 初段
伏見中学校 田澤 昌玖 タザワ マサキュウ 初段
5 1 福岡県 夜須中学校 山口 遼弥 ヤマグチ トオヤ 初段
十文字中学校 杉山 奏太 スギヤマ ソウタ 初段
夜須中学校 田中 昇太 タナカ ショウタ 初段
甘木中学校 國部 莉功 コクブ リク 初段
夜須中学校 大楠 駿吉 オオグス タカヨシ 初段
夜須中学校 黒田 燎央 クロダ リョウ 1級
三輪中学校 笹部 海斗 ササベ カイト 初段
6 11 愛知県 東陵中学校 川村 元洋 カワムラ モトヒロ 初段
東陵中学校 新郷 考生 シンゴウ コウセイ 初段
鎌倉台中学校 牧村 斗偉 マキムラ トウイ 初段
東陵中学校 吉水 友佑 ヨシミズ ユウスケ 初段
左京山中学校 中田 暮翼 ナカダ クレハ 初段
原中学校 石田 俊裕 イシダ シュンスケ 初段
女子組演武の部
順位 No. 都道府県 所属 氏名 ヨミガナ 武階
1 12 大阪府 摂津第五中学校 越智 桃歌 オチ モモカ 初段
摂津第二中学校 霜田 華 シモダ ハナ 2級
2 10 北海道 石狩花川中学校 佐藤 瑚桜 サトウ コオ 初段
藤女子中学校 葛西 菜実 カサイ ナミ 初段
3 11 北海道 石狩花川中学校 佐藤 春陽 サトウ ハルヒ 初段
石狩花川中学校 米田 奈花 ヨネタ ナナカ 初段
4 8 愛知県 一宮奥中学校 江藤 心美 エトウ ココミ 初段
一宮奥中学校 杉本 真優 スギモト マユ 2級
5 4 東京都 富士見丘中学校 熊谷 梨花 クマガイ リカ 2級
富士見丘中学校 鈴木 花香 スズキ ハナカ 2級
6 9 大阪府 関西大学北陽中学校 山口 楓翔 ヤマグチ フウカ 初段
豊中第十二中学校 越智 さくら オチ サクラ 3級
女子単独演武の部
順位 No. 都道府県 所属 氏名 ヨミガナ 武階
1 13 北海道 富良野東中学校 松本 みのり マツモト ミノリ 2級
2 10 和歌山県 岩出中学校 谷脇 伶香 タニワキ レイカ 初段
3 9 群馬県 子持中学校 小田切 紗羅 オダギリ サラ 初段
4 4 岡山県 東陽中学校 田口 未由 タグチ ミユ 初段
5 7 静岡県 聖隷クリストファー中学校 井口 京香 イグチ キョウカ 1級
6 8 岡山県 倉敷北中学校 横田 知穂美 ヨコタ チホミ 二段
女子団体演武の部
順位 No. 都道府県 所属 氏名 ヨミガナ 武階
1 5 北海道 石狩花川中学校 佐藤 春陽 サトウ ハルヒ 初段
石狩花川中学校 米田 奈花 ヨネタ ナナカ 初段
石狩花川中学校 佐藤 瑚桜 サトウ コオ 初段
藤女子中学校 葛西 菜実 カサイ ナミ 初段
石狩花川中学校 名塩 ゆら ナシオ ユラ 初段
石狩花川中学校 井上 沙耶 イノウエ サヤ 初段
石狩花川中学校 葛西 穂乃 カサイ ホノ 初段
石狩花川中学校 武田 美咲 タケダ ミサキ 初段
2 4 兵庫県 賢明女子学院中学校 津田 真理 ツダ マリ 2級
賢明女子学院中学校 長尾 姫奈 ナガオ ヒナ 2級
賢明女子学院中学校 小泉 ひかる コイズミ ヒカル 2級
賢明女子学院中学校 中尾 早希 ナカオ サキ 2級
賢明女子学院中学校 花里 美奈 ハナザト ミナ 4級
賢明女子学院中学校 大西 華生 オオニシ カナリ 見習
賢明女子学院中学校 佐々木 ひかり ササキ ヒカリ 見習
3 3 和歌山県 南部中学校 大山 葵 オオヤマ アオイ 二段
南部中学校 南部 琴子 ナンブ コトコ 二段
南部中学校 小西 杏奈 コニシ アンナ 初段
南部中学校 大川 菜々未 オオカワ ナナミ 初段
南部中学校 大江 里佳 オオエ リカ 初段
南部中学校 尾原 玲菜 オハラ レナ 初段
4 6 東京都 富士見丘中学校 鈴木 花香 スズキ ハナカ 2級
富士見丘中学校 内山 円璃 ウチヤマ エンリ 2級
富士見丘中学校 田北 琴子 タキタ コトコ 2級
富士見丘中学校 熊谷 梨花 クマガイ リカ 2級
富士見丘中学校 三塚 百々花 ミツヅカ モモカ 2級
富士見丘中学校 落合 桃子 オチアイ モモコ 4級
富士見丘中学校 二之宮 巴菜 ニノミヤ ハナ 4級
富士見丘中学校 佐藤 水芳 サトウ ミズハ 2級
5 7 東京都 早稲田実業学校中等部 池田 弥来 イケダ ミク 1級
早稲田実業学校中等部 久保田 羽菜 クボタ ハナ 1級
早稲田実業学校中等部 古澤 理央 フルサワ リオ 1級
早稲田実業学校中等部 柳川 弥里 ヤナガワ ミリ 4級
早稲田実業学校中等部 高松 莉良 タカマツ リラ 4級
早稲田実業学校中等部 中山 心晴 ナカヤマ コハル 4級
早稲田実業学校中等部 萩原 藍 ハギハラ ラン 4級
早稲田実業学校中等部 本橋 果子 モトハシ カコ 4級
6 8 大阪府 長栄中学校 新井 向日葵 アライ ヒマワリ 初段
寝屋川第六中学校 疋田 光 ヒキタ アカリ 初段
小阪中学校 水掫 寿玲 モンドリ スミレ 初段
玉川中学校 甲斐 葵惺 カイ キラリ 初段
若江中学校 田実 ひなの タジツ ヒナノ 初段
若江中学校 山下 彩名 ヤマシタ アヤナ 初段
男子組演武の部・決勝進出者
# コート No. 都道府県 所属 氏名 ヨミガナ 武階
1 1 3 大阪府 大阪産業大学附属中学校 御宮知 大貴 オングウチ ダイキ 二段
大阪産業大学附属中学校 橋本 嗣也 ハシモト ツグヤ 1級
2 1 5 京都府 洛水中学校 高橋 羽流生 タカハシ ハルキ 二段
洛水中学校 宮下 紅音 ミヤシタ アカネ 初段
3 1 6 大阪府 摂津第二中学校 沢良木 駿介 サワラギ シュンスケ 初段
摂津第二中学校 沢良木 優介 サワラギ ユウスケ 初段
4 1 9 奈良県 平城東中学校 千賀 柚斗 センガ ユウト 二段
木津中学校 柴田 龍之介 シバタ リュウノスケ 二段
5 1 10 愛知県 左京山中学校 中田 暮翼 ナカダ クレハ 初段
原中学校 石田 俊裕 イシダ シュンスケ 初段
6 2 5 滋賀県 皇子山中学校 箕浦 康介 ミノウラ コウスケ 初段
仰木中学校 戸田 圭次朗 トダ ケイジロウ 初段
7 2 6 香川県 坂出東部中学校 井上 将馬 イノウエ ショウマ 初段
坂出東部中学校 大河内 星那 オオコウチ セナ 初段
8 2 8 香川県 坂出東部中学校 白川 裕也 シラカワ ユウヤ 二段
坂出東部中学校 山下 哲史 ヤマシタ テツシ 二段
9 2 9 京都府 一燈園中学校 山本 瑞生 ヤマモト ミズキ 初段
一燈園中学校 近藤 保仁 コンドウ ヤスヒト 初段
10 3 5 岡山県 琴浦中学校 面田 俊輔 オモダ シュンスケ 初段
琴浦中学校 兒玉 卓実 コダマ タクミ 初段
11 3 6 石川県 小松南部中学校 日光 駿太 ニッコウ シュンタ 二段
松陽中学校 土本 拓実 ツチモト タクミ 二段
12 3 8 大阪府 摂津第二中学校 藤本 柊弥 フジモト シュウヤ 2級
茨木南中学校 レツウン チィ レツウン チィ 初段
13 3 12 和歌山県 田辺中学校 小嶋 輝希 コジマ テルキ 初段
上富田中学校 小嶋 智希 コジマ トモキ 初段
14 4 5 静岡県 聖隷クリストファー中学校 高山 純弥 タカヤマ ジュンヤ 4級
聖隷クリストファー中学校 安藤 和志 アンドウ カズシ 4級
15 4 6 千葉県 長浦中学校 横瀬 龍汰 ヨコセ リュウタ 初段
長浦中学校 安藤 琥斗輝 アンドウ コトキ 1級
16 4 8 大阪府 豊中第十中学校 鍬田 由典 クワタ ヨシノリ 初段
豊中第十三中学校 仁科 天太 ニシナ テンタ 初段
17 4 10 福岡県 夜須中学校 山口 遼弥 ヤマグチ トオヤ 初段
十文字中学校 杉山 奏太 スギヤマ ソウタ 初段
男子単独演武の部・決勝進出者
# コート No. 都道府県 所属 氏名 ヨミガナ 武階
1 1 7 香川県 白峰中学校 河野 隼斗 コウノ ハヤト 初段
2 1 9 福岡県 片江中学校 相良 浩太 サガラ コウタ 初段
3 1 10 香川県 坂出中学校 谷 雄生 タニ ユウセイ 初段
4 1 14 大阪府 豊中第十中学校 大森 航太 オオモリ コウタ 1級
5 2 4 岡山県 金光学園中学校 田淵 春成 タブチ シュンセイ 5級
6 2 5 東京都 西葛西中学校 堀場 脩太郎 ホリバ シュウタロウ 初段
7 2 8 愛知県 岡崎南中学校 伊藤 真一 イトウ シンイチ 初段
8 2 9 兵庫県 高丘中学校 中本 楓真 ナカモト フウマ 二段
9 3 4 兵庫県 白鷺中学校 影山 匠 カゲヤマ タクミ 初段
10 3 7 熊本県 菊池南中学校 阿蘇品 泰輝 アソシナ タイキ 初段
11 3 8 石川県 辰口中学校 上口 大和 カミグチ ヤマト 初段
12 3 14 北海道 石狩花川中学校 上西 翔太 ジョウニシ ショウタ 初段
13 4 4 福岡県 佐賀大学教育学部附属中学校 古賀 優太郎 コガ ユウタロウ 初段
14 4 6 大阪府 泉南中学校 神保 大地 シンポ ダイチ 初段
15 4 8 新潟県 五十嵐中学校 細山 蓮 ホソヤマ レン 初段
16 4 15 東京都 加住中学校 佐々木 陽風 ササキ ヨウタ 初段
女子組演武の部・決勝進出者
# コート No. 都道府県 所属 氏名 ヨミガナ 武階
1 5 3 兵庫県 赤穂西中学校 山下 智加 ヤマシタ トモカ 二段
赤穂中学校 中﨑 桜香 ナカザキ ホノカ 二段
2 5 5 兵庫県 香寺中学校 田中 夢真 タナカ ユマ 二段
高丘中学校 植村 心美 ウエムラ ココミ 初段
3 5 6 愛知県 一宮南部中学校 平野 光稀 ヒラノ ミツキ 初段
一宮南部中学校 三浦 愛美莉 ミウラ エミリ 初段
4 5 7 岡山県 新田中学校 下山 流希 シモヤマ ルキ 初段
新田中学校 中川 瑞貴 ナカガワ ミズキ 2級
5 6 4 和歌山県 南部中学校 大山 葵 オオヤマ アオイ 二段
南部中学校 南部 琴子 ナンブ コトコ 二段
6 6 5 愛知県 一宮奥中学校 江藤 心美 エトウ ココミ 初段
一宮奥中学校 杉本 真優 スギモト マユ 2級
7 6 7 大阪府 摂津第五中学校 越智 桃歌 オチ モモカ 初段
摂津第二中学校 霜田 華 シモダ ハナ 2級
8 6 8 東京都 富士見丘中学校 熊谷 梨花 クマガイ リカ 2級
富士見丘中学校 鈴木 花香 スズキ ハナカ 2級
9 7 6 大阪府 関西大学北陽中学校 山口 楓翔 ヤマグチ フウカ 初段
豊中第十二中学校 越智 さくら オチ サクラ 3級
10 7 8 北海道 石狩花川中学校 佐藤 春陽 サトウ ハルヒ 初段
石狩花川中学校 米田 奈花 ヨネタ ナナカ 初段
11 7 9 三重県 セントヨゼフ中学校 服部 真宝 ハットリ マホ 初段
阿山中学校 中住 真夕 ナカズミ マユ 1級
12 7 10 北海道 石狩花川中学校 笠井 絆愛 カサイ ハンナ 初段
石狩花川中学校 古舘 百愛 フルダテ モア 初段
13 8 3 千葉県 志学館中等部 秋山 果凜 アキヤマ カリン 4級
志学館中等部 森 花菜 モリ ハナ 4級
14 8 5 北海道 石狩花川中学校 佐藤 瑚桜 サトウ コオ 初段
藤女子中学校 葛西 菜実 カサイ ナミ 初段
15 8 6 福岡県 三輪中学校 熊本 あい クマモト アイ 初段
十文字中学校 杉山 琴美 スギヤマ コトミ 初段
16 8 10 兵庫県 賢明女子学院中学校 津田 真理 ツダ マリ 2級
賢明女子学院中学校 長尾 姫奈 ナガオ ヒナ 2級
女子単独演武の部・決勝進出者
# コート No. 都道府県 所属 氏名 ヨミガナ 武階
1 5 4 千葉県 習志野台中学校 岡村 春香 オカムラ ハルカ 二段
2 5 6 静岡県 聖隷クリストファー中学校 井口 京香 イグチ キョウカ 1級
3 5 7 北海道 富良野東中学校 松本 みのり マツモト ミノリ 2級
4 5 8 兵庫県 太子西中学校 山本 菜々美 ヤマモト ナナミ 初段
5 6 5 大阪府 横堤中学校 片庭 来美 カタニワ クルミ 初段
6 6 6 岡山県 倉敷北中学校 横田 知穂美 ヨコタ チホミ 二段
7 6 8 岡山県 東陽中学校 田口 未由 タグチ ミユ 初段
8 6 9 新潟県 小須戸中学校 小池 純愛 コイケ ジュア 初段
9 7 4 福岡県 佐賀大学教育学部附属中学校 石橋 梨央 イシバシ リオ 3級
10 7 5 群馬県 子持中学校 小田切 紗羅 オダギリ サラ 初段
11 7 10 熊本県 下益城城南中学校 緒方 友里可 オガタ ユリカ 初段
12 7 12 北海道 石狩花川中学校 名塩 ゆら ナシオ ユラ 初段
13 8 4 愛媛県 泉川中学校 大原 爽乃 オオハラ ソノ 初段
14 8 7 北海道 札幌篠路中学校 大槻 果穂 オオツキ カホ 初段
15 8 9 和歌山県 岩出中学校 谷脇 伶香 タニワキ レイカ 初段
16 8 10 東京都 加住中学校 中馬 彩香 チュウマ サヤカ 二段
男子組演武の部・準決勝進出者
# コート No. 都道府県 所属 氏名 ヨミガナ 武階
1 1 6 京都府 洛水中学校 高橋 羽流生 タカハシ ハルキ 二段
洛水中学校 宮下 紅音 ミヤシタ アカネ 初段
2 1 10 群馬県 桐生中央中学校 天笠 陸 アマガサ リク 初段
桐生清流中学校 小山 峻矢 コヤマ シュンヤ 初段
3 1 12 宮崎県 延岡中学校 河内 修平 カワチ シュウヘイ 初段
土々呂中学校 岩切 柾賢 イワキリ マサト 初段
4 1 13 愛知県 羽島中央中学校 岩田 瑚白 イワタ コハク 初段
今伊勢中学校 山田 嵐 ヤマダ ラン 初段
5 1 15 石川県 高岡中学校 坂本 裕基 サカモト ユウキ 初段
野田中学校 梶川 烈嗣 カジカワ レツシ 初段
6 1 16 兵庫県 坂越中学校 前田 隆成 マエダ リュウセイ 二段
坂越中学校 山根 翔 ヤマネ カケル 二段
7 2 1 兵庫県 網干中学校 稲田 康太 イナダ コウタ 二段
網干中学校 清水 望夢 シミズ ノゾム 初段
8 2 4 京都府 京都橘中学校 辻川 祐太朗 ツジカワ ユウタロウ 二段
向島中学校 森本 光瑠 モリモト ヒカル 二段
9 2 6 千葉県 志学館中等部 岩田 祥 イワタ ショウ 二段
志学館中等部 真板 駿 マイタ シュン 二段
10 2 8 大阪府 大阪産業大学附属中学校 御宮知 大貴 オングウチ ダイキ 二段
大阪産業大学附属中学校 橋本 嗣也 ハシモト ツグヤ 1級
11 2 9 静岡県 韮山中学校 鈴木 健基 スズキ タツキ 初段
韮山中学校 室井 翔冴 ムロイ ショウゴ 初段
12 2 14 滋賀県 皇子山中学校 箕浦 康介 ミノウラ コウスケ 初段
仰木中学校 戸田 圭次朗 トダ ケイジロウ 初段
13 3 4 愛媛県 宇和島城南中学校 渡邊 稜大 ワタナベ リョウタ 二段
宇和島南中等教育学校 高橋 南斗 タカハシ ミナト 初段
14 3 5 奈良県 平城東中学校 千賀 柚斗 センガ ユウト 二段
木津中学校 柴田 龍之介 シバタ リュウノスケ 二段
15 3 6 京都府 深草中学校 岡田 瞭 オカダ リョウ 初段
伏見中学校 田澤 昌玖 タザワ マサキュウ 初段
16 3 12 岡山県 琴浦中学校 面田 俊輔 オモダ シュンスケ 初段
琴浦中学校 兒玉 卓実 コダマ タクミ 初段
17 3 13 新潟県 小須戸中学校 小野塚 曜 オノヅカ テラス 初段
小須戸中学校 桑原 怜央 クワバラ レオ 初段
18 3 15 群馬県 南橘中学校 大角 忠靖 オオスミ タダヤス 1級
鎌倉中学校 岩田 朋太朗 イワタ トモタロウ 1級
19 4 2 北海道 前田北中学校 櫻田 倖士 サクラダ コウシ 初段
稲穂中学校 中島 直太朗 ナカシマ ナオタロウ 初段
20 4 7 京都府 一燈園中学校 山本 瑞生 ヤマモト ミズキ 初段
一燈園中学校 近藤 保仁 コンドウ ヤスヒト 初段
21 4 8 東京都 加住中学校 渡辺 流唯 ワタナベ ルイ 1級
加住中学校 吉田 響希 ヨシダ ヒビキ 1級
22 4 12 静岡県 聖隷クリストファー中学校 高山 純弥 タカヤマ ジュンヤ 4級
聖隷クリストファー中学校 安藤 和志 アンドウ カズシ 4級
23 4 13 島根県 斐川東中学校 三嶋 洋介 ミシマ ヨウスケ 初段
出雲第一中学校 山﨑 滉太 ヤマサキ コウタ 初段
24 4 16 和歌山県 隅田中学校 坂井 駿太 サカイ シュンタ 二段
橋本中央中学校 橋本 純平 ハシモト ジュンペイ 初段
25 5 2 和歌山県 田辺中学校 小嶋 輝希 コジマ テルキ 初段
上富田中学校 小嶋 智希 コジマ トモキ 初段
26 5 4 大阪府 摂津第二中学校 沢良木 駿介 サワラギ シュンスケ 初段
摂津第二中学校 沢良木 優介 サワラギ ユウスケ 初段
27 5 8 愛媛県 西条北中学校 清水 匠 シミズ タクミ 二段
西条北中学校 曽我 武士 ソガ タケト 初段
28 5 10 香川県 坂出東部中学校 白川 裕也 シラカワ ユウヤ 二段
坂出東部中学校 山下 哲史 ヤマシタ テツシ 二段
29 5 11 北海道 石狩花川北中学校 中山 寧音 ナカヤマ ネオ 初段
石狩花川北中学校 小林 海斗 コバヤシ カイト 初段
30 5 16 福岡県 大川中学校 式 潤成 シキ ジュンセイ 初段
大川中学校 山口 頌英 ヤマグチ ショウエイ 初段
31 6 3 香川県 坂出東部中学校 井上 将馬 イノウエ ショウマ 初段
坂出東部中学校 大河内 星那 オオコウチ セナ 初段
32 6 6 広島県 福山城北中学校 小迫 映槻 コサコ ハルキ 初段
福山城南中学校 松井 聖弥 マツイ セイヤ 初段
33 6 8 福岡県 夜須中学校 山口 遼弥 ヤマグチ トオヤ 初段
十文字中学校 杉山 奏太 スギヤマ ソウタ 初段
34 6 10 大阪府 摂津第二中学校 藤本 柊弥 フジモト シュウヤ 2級
茨木南中学校 レツウン チィ レツウン チィ 初段
35 6 11 埼玉県 上大久保中学校 大岩 浩晃 オオイワ ヒロアキ 初段
都幾川中学校 渡辺 永遠 ワタナベ トワ 3級
36 6 15 宮城県 涌谷中学校 木村 京真 キムラ キョウマ 初段
涌谷中学校 和田 善 ワダ ヨシト 初段
37 7 2 佐賀県 有田中学校 髙野 凌生 タカノ リョウセイ 二段
山内中学校 山下 誠也 ヤマシタ セイヤ 初段
38 7 3 愛知県 左京山中学校 中田 暮翼 ナカダ クレハ 初段
原中学校 石田 俊裕 イシダ シュンスケ 初段
39 7 5 長野県 赤穂中学校 三澤 謙作 ミサワ ケンサク 1級
赤穂中学校 原 光生 ハラ コウキ 1級
40 7 6 千葉県 四街道西中学校 広瀬 遼 ヒロセ リョウ 初段
若松中学校 初芝 光貴 ハツシバ コウキ 初段
41 7 13 石川県 小松南部中学校 日光 駿太 ニッコウ シュンタ 二段
松陽中学校 土本 拓実 ツチモト タクミ 二段
42 7 16 大阪府 豊中第十中学校 鍬田 由典 クワタ ヨシノリ 初段
豊中第十三中学校 仁科 天太 ニシナ テンタ 初段
43 8 2 宮崎県 三股中学校 多田 一世 タダ イッセイ 二段
妻ヶ丘中学校 小玉 豊 コダマ ユタカ 初段
44 8 4 兵庫県 山陽中学校 三木 海輝 ミキ カイキ 二段
大白書中学校 三木 晃二郎 ミキ コウジロウ 二段
45 8 5 愛知県 今伊勢中学校 杉本 晴都 スギモト ハルト 初段
浅井中学校 藤本 陽 フジモト ハル 3級
46 8 10 群馬県 子持中学校 島田 祥太朗 シマダ ショウタロウ 初段
子持中学校 藤井 葉衣樹 フジイ ハイジ 初段
47 8 12 千葉県 長浦中学校 横瀬 龍汰 ヨコセ リュウタ 初段
長浦中学校 安藤 琥斗輝 アンドウ コトキ 1級
48 8 16 長野県 篠ノ井西中学校 福井 楽人 フクイ ガクト 1級
川中島中学校 田之岡 龍世 タノオカ リュウセイ 2級
男子単独演武の部・準決勝進出者
# コート No. 都道府県 所属 氏名 ヨミガナ 武階
1 1 2 香川県 白峰中学校 河野 隼斗 コウノ ハヤト 初段
2 1 5 長野県 箕輪中学校 浅川 友来 アサカワ トモキ 二段
3 1 6 新潟県 小針中学校 白井 琉雅 シライ リュウガ 1級
4 1 7 徳島県 土成中学校 松尾 宗志 マツオ ソウシ 初段
5 1 11 石川県 北鳴中学校 北村 拓真 キタムラ タクマ 二段
6 1 14 埼玉県 城北埼玉中学校 佐々木 潤 ササキ ジュン 2級
7 1 16 兵庫県 高丘中学校 中本 楓真 ナカモト フウマ 二段
8 1 20 京都府 一燈園中学校 安田 伊志 ヤスダ イサシ 4級
9 2 3 滋賀県 瀬田中学校 井上 唯都 イノウエ ユイト 初段
10 2 5 大阪府 矢田西中学校 濱田 大翔 ハマダ ツバサ 1級
11 2 7 三重県 富田中学校 九渡 健慎 クド ケンシン 初段
12 2 10 岡山県 郷内中学校 髙畑 仁志 タカハタ ヒトシ 初段
13 2 11 兵庫県 兵庫県立大附属中学校 市山 柊太 イチヤマ シュウタ 初段
14 2 14 和歌山県 隅田中学校 谷口 誠弥 タニグチ マサヤ 初段
15 2 15 香川県 大野原中学校 矢野 大地 ヤノ ダイチ 二段
16 2 16 愛媛県 川東中学校 則友 礼慈 ノリトモ レイジ 初段
17 3 2 東京都 西葛西中学校 堀場 脩太郎 ホリバ シュウタロウ 初段
18 3 6 熊本県 菊池南中学校 阿蘇品 泰輝 アソシナ タイキ 初段
19 3 10 岡山県 倉敷北中学校 前田 忠秀 マエダ タダヒデ 二段
20 3 14 佐賀県 佐賀大学教育学部付属中学校 長瀬 颯真 ナガセ ソウマ 初段
21 3 15 香川県 多度津中学校 増田 椋太 マスダ リョウタ 初段
22 3 16 和歌山県 隅田中学校 樽井 拓海 タルイ タクミ 二段
23 3 17 東京都 加住中学校 佐々木 陽風 ササキ ヨウタ 初段
24 3 18 埼玉県 城北埼玉中学校 木幡 泉希 コワタ ミズキ 2級
25 4 4 佐賀県 小城中学校 福島 博人 フクシマ ヒロト 初段
26 4 8 熊本県 菊池北中学校 富田 千翔 トミタ ユキト 初段
27 4 10 愛媛県 今治南中学校 渡邊 駿 ワタナベ シュン 初段
28 4 12 奈良県 都南中学校 青木 羅至 アオキ ライ 二段
29 4 16 北海道 上富良野中学校 國本 空良 クニモト ソラ 二段
30 4 17 山梨県 山梨大学教育学部付属中学校 渡邊 海音 ワタナベ カイト 3級
31 4 18 神奈川県 上鶴間中学校 内田 佳甫 ウチダ ケイスケ 初段
32 4 19 福岡県 片江中学校 相良 浩太 サガラ コウタ 初段
33 5 4 北海道 石狩花川中学校 上西 翔太 ジョウニシ ショウタ 初段
34 5 6 大阪府 泉南中学校 神保 大地 シンポ ダイチ 初段
35 5 9 岡山県 金光学園中学校 塩路 雄也 シオジ ユウヤ 2級
36 5 13 愛知県 一色中学校 齋藤 巧弥 サイトウ タクヤ 初段
37 5 14 京都府 下鴨中学校 松宮 吏希 マツミヤ リキ 二段
38 5 17 奈良県 天理南中学校 茂木 夢 モテギ ユメ 初段
39 5 18 熊本県 西合志南中学校 森本 勇己 モリモト イサミ 二段
40 5 19 福岡県 佐賀大学教育学部附属中学校 古賀 優太郎 コガ ユウタロウ 初段
41 6 4 兵庫県 報徳学園中学校 森田 賢人 モリタ ケント 2級
42 6 5 大阪府 小阪中学校 花田 隆輝 ハナダ リュウキ 二段
43 6 6 千葉県 四街道西中学校 小森 星弥 コモリ セイヤ 初段
44 6 7 愛知県 岡崎南中学校 伊藤 真一 イトウ シンイチ 初段
45 6 8 福岡県 春日野中学校 北里 太一 キタザト タイチ 初段
46 6 11 山口県 野田学園中学校 中玉利 一元 ナカタマリ イチゲン 二段
47 6 13 京都府 西宇治中学校 今村 水音 イマムラ ミナト 3級
48 6 18 広島県 広島城北中学校 田中 信雄 タナカ ノブオ 4級
49 7 4 岐阜県 大垣西中学校 志知 丞 シチ ジョウ 2級
50 7 7 大阪府 豊中第十中学校 大森 航太 オオモリ コウタ 1級
51 7 8 山口県 秋月中学校 境 恵汰 サカイ ケイタ 初段
52 7 12 東京都 早稲田実業学校中等部 大塚 世翔 オオツカ セイト 4級
53 7 13 岡山県 金光学園中学校 田淵 春成 タブチ シュンセイ 5級
54 7 14 千葉県 富津中学校 鈴木 出海 スズキ イズミ 初段
55 7 15 京都府 一燈園中学校 木村 柊太 キムラ シュウタ 初段
56 7 19 石川県 辰口中学校 上口 大和 カミグチ ヤマト 初段
57 8 1 香川県 坂出中学校 谷 雄生 タニ ユウセイ 初段
58 8 3 埼玉県 三ケ島中学校 関根 幸志 セキネ コウシ 初段
59 8 5 石川県 辰口中学校 伊藤 大地 イトウ ダイチ 初段
60 8 8 新潟県 五十嵐中学校 細山 蓮 ホソヤマ レン 初段
61 8 10 兵庫県 白鷺中学校 影山 匠 カゲヤマ タクミ 初段
62 8 11 大阪府 大阪産業大学附属中学校 河原 真二 カワハラ シンジ 二段
63 8 16 京都府 一燈園中学校 久家 悠睦 クガ ハルチカ 2級
64 8 19 栃木県 矢板東附属中学校 小幡 樂 オバタ ガク 初段
男子団体演武の部・決勝進出者
# コート No. 都道府県 所属 氏名 ヨミガナ 武階
1 1 2 兵庫県 山陽中学校 本山 大翔 モトヤマ ダイト 二段
高丘中学校 植村 貴志 ウエムラ タカユキ 初段
山陽中学校 三木 海輝 ミキ カイキ 二段
大白書中学校 三木 晃二郎 ミキ コウジロウ 二段
書写中学校 地下 空希 ジゲ ソラ 初段
安室中学校 横林 勇太 ヨコバヤシ ユウタ 二段
高丘中学校 中本 楓真 ナカモト フウマ 二段
高丘中学校 大森 寛起 オオモリ ヒロキ 2級
2 1 5 新潟県 五十嵐中学校 細山 蓮 ホソヤマ レン 初段
上山中学校 神丸 慎之介 カミマル シンノスケ 1級
小針中学校 白井 琉雅 シライ リュウガ 1級
上山中学校 水澤 倖希 ミズサワ コウキ 2級
東新潟中学校 高山 琳太郎 タカヤマ リンタロウ 2級
小針中学校 中返 拓馬 ナカヘン タクマ 3級
3 1 7 石川県 高岡中学校 坂本 裕基 サカモト ユウキ 初段
野田中学校 梶川 烈嗣 カジカワ レツシ 初段
高岡中学校 佐藤 優樹 サトウ ユウキ 初段
野田中学校 武藤 達希 ムトウ タツキ 初段
金沢錦丘中学校 中森 祐希 ナカモリ ユウキ 1級
高尾台中学校 森下 煌 モリシタ コウ 1級
金沢錦丘中学校 佐藤 匠 サトウ タクミ 2級
泉中学校 藤本 晃己 フジモト コウキ 2級
4 1 8 愛媛県 泉川中学校 竹本 龍誠 タケモト リュウセイ 初段
泉川中学校 宮本 樹希 ミヤモト タツキ 初段
川東中学校 則友 礼慈 ノリトモ レイジ 初段
西条南中学校 明日 武流 アケヒ タケル 初段
泉川中学校 原 康紀 ハラ ヤスキ 初段
船木中学校 稲田 光輝 イナダ ミイキ 初段
泉川中学校 髙津 健太 コウヅ ケンタ 初段
5 2 6 東京都 城北中学校 高橋 佑 タカハシ タスク 1級
城北中学校 伊東 樹希 イトウ タツキ 1級
城北中学校 設楽 斗孝 シタラ ホシタカ 1級
城北中学校 安高 雄斗 アタカ ユウト 1級
城北中学校 市川 晴喜 イチカワ ハルキ 4級
城北中学校 新田 悠人 アラタ ユウト 4級
城北中学校 広川 弘揮 ヒロカワ コウキ 4級
城北中学校 小西 勝紘 コニシ マサヒロ 4級
6 2 8 京都府 洛水中学校 高橋 羽流生 タカハシ ハルキ 二段
洛水中学校 宮下 紅音 ミヤシタ アカネ 初段
京都橘中学校 辻川 祐太朗 ツジカワ ユウタロウ 二段
向島中学校 森本 光瑠 モリモト ヒカル 二段
深草中学校 岡田 瞭 オカダ リョウ 初段
伏見中学校 田澤 昌玖 タザワ マサキュウ 初段
7 2 9 新潟県 村上第一中学校 菅原 愛 スガワラ アイ 1級
村上第一中学校 相馬 舶人 ソウマ ハクト 2級
村上中等教育学校 本間 蓮 ホンマ レン 2級
村上第一中学校 小田 裕樹 オダ ユウキ 2級
岩船中学校 三科 祐也 ミシナ ユウヤ 1級
村上第一中学校 伊与部 真土 イヨベ マナト 3級
村上東中学校 小栗 隼斗 オグリ ハヤト 3級
村上東中学校 島田 陽介 シマダ ヨウスケ 4級
岩船中学校 岩崎 隼平 イワサキ ジュンペイ 2級
8 2 10 愛媛県 西条北中学校 清水 匠 シミズ タクミ 二段
西条北中学校 曽我 武士 ソガ タケト 初段
西条東中学校 越智 友斗 オチ ユウト 初段
西条南中学校 岡 耀太 オカ ヨウタ 初段
西条東中学校 瀬川 大智 セガワ タイチ 初段
泉川中学校 加藤 総太 カトウ ソウタ 初段
9 3 1 北海道 石狩花川中学校 山本 晴斗 ヤマモト ハルト 2級
石狩花川中学校 山本 龍輝 ヤマモト リュウキ 2級
石狩花川北中学校 末廣 一刀 スエヒロ カズヤ 初段
石狩花川中学校 工藤 優馬 クドウ ユウマ 2級
石狩花川中学校 奥村 尚之 オクムラ ナオユキ 初段
花川南中学校 福井 皐月 フクイ サツキ 初段
花川中学校 大西 凌真 オオニシ リョウマ 初段
前田中学校 柴田 準晟 シバタ ジュンセイ 初段
10 3 2 愛知県 東陵中学校 川村 元洋 カワムラ モトヒロ 初段
東陵中学校 新郷 考生 シンゴウ コウセイ 初段
鎌倉台中学校 牧村 斗偉 マキムラ トウイ 初段
東陵中学校 吉水 友佑 ヨシミズ ユウスケ 初段
左京山中学校 中田 暮翼 ナカダ クレハ 初段
原中学校 石田 俊裕 イシダ シュンスケ 初段
11 3 3 京都府 一燈園中学校 山本 瑞生 ヤマモト ミズキ 初段
一燈園中学校 近藤 保仁 コンドウ ヤスヒト 初段
一燈園中学校 木村 柊太 キムラ シュウタ 初段
一燈園中学校 久家 悠睦 クガ ハルチカ 2級
一燈園中学校 安田 伊志 ヤスダ イサシ 4級
一燈園中学校 近藤 芳尋 コンドウ ヨシヒロ 5級
12 3 8 福岡県 夜須中学校 山口 遼弥 ヤマグチ トオヤ 初段
十文字中学校 杉山 奏太 スギヤマ ソウタ 初段
夜須中学校 田中 昇太 タナカ ショウタ 初段
甘木中学校 國部 莉功 コクブ リク 初段
夜須中学校 大楠 駿吉 オオグス タカヨシ 初段
夜須中学校 黒田 燎央 クロダ リョウ 1級
三輪中学校 笹部 海斗 ササベ カイト 初段
13 4 1 石川県 小松南部中学校 日光 駿太 ニッコウ シュンタ 二段
松陽中学校 土本 拓実 ツチモト タクミ 二段
辰口中学校 上口 大和 カミグチ ヤマト 初段
辰口中学校 伊藤 大地 イトウ ダイチ 初段
辰口中学校 村井 渉悟 ムライ ショウゴ 初段
根上中学校 中野 陽太 ナカノ ヒナタ 3級
辰口中学校 谷崎 日向汰 タニサキ ヒナタ 4級
根上中学校 山出 悦史 ヤマデ エツシ 4級
14 4 5 愛知県 羽島中央中学校 岩田 瑚白 イワタ コハク 初段
今伊勢中学校 山田 嵐 ヤマダ ラン 初段
今伊勢中学校 杉本 晴都 スギモト ハルト 初段
浅井中学校 藤本 陽 フジモト ハル 3級
一宮中部中学校 永井 拓樹 ナガイ ヒロキ 初段
木曽川中学校 下置 勇人 シモオキ ユウト 1級
一宮中部中学校 味藤 優海 ミトウ ユウ 1級
一宮中部中学校 達川 祥凪 タツカワ ヨシナギ 初段
15 4 8 佐賀県 有田中学校 髙野 凌生 タカノ リョウセイ 二段
山内中学校 山下 誠也 ヤマシタ セイヤ 初段
有田中学校 宮下 明人 ミヤシタ アキト 初段
山内中学校 山下 颯太 ヤマシタ ソウタ 1級
山内中学校 諸隈 悠介 モロクマ ユウスケ 初段
有田中学校 北川 昇英 キタガワ ショウエイ 初段
有田中学校 原 銀之郎 ハラ ギンシロウ 初段
山内中学校 梶山 翔太郎 カジヤマ ショウタロウ 二段
16 4 9 群馬県 群馬大学教育学部附属中学校 小見 一真 オミ カズマ 初段
子持中学校 島田 祥太朗 シマダ ショウタロウ 初段
子持中学校 藤井 葉衣樹 フジイ ハイジ 初段
子持中学校 石岡 愛将 イシオカ マナト 初段
赤城南中学校 角田 大知 ツノダ タイチ 初段
子持中学校 樋田 斎司 トイダ セイジ 5級
女子組演武の部・準決勝進出者
# コート No. 都道府県 所属 氏名 ヨミガナ 武階
1 1 1 千葉県 志学館中等部 秋山 果凜 アキヤマ カリン 4級
志学館中等部 森 花菜 モリ ハナ 4級
2 1 2 東京都 早稲田実業学校中等部 池田 弥来 イケダ ミク 1級
早稲田実業学校中等部 久保田 羽菜 クボタ ハナ 1級
3 1 3 三重県 セントヨゼフ中学校 服部 真宝 ハットリ マホ 初段
阿山中学校 中住 真夕 ナカズミ マユ 1級
4 1 4 広島県 福山暁の星女子中学校 中原 瑞季 ナカハラ ミズキ 初段
福山城南中学校 藤原 恵 フジワラ ケイ 初段
5 1 6 熊本県 菊池北中学校 富田 愛美 トミタ アミ 初段
菊池南中学校 上野 響愛 ウエノ オトア 初段
6 1 8 兵庫県 香寺中学校 田中 夢真 タナカ ユマ 二段
高丘中学校 植村 心美 ウエムラ ココミ 初段
7 2 1 大阪府 中野中学校 大平 羽夏 オオヒラ ハナ 4級
中野中学校 廣川 楓 ヒロカワ カエデ 4級
8 2 2 兵庫県 赤穂西中学校 山下 智加 ヤマシタ トモカ 二段
赤穂中学校 中﨑 桜香 ナカザキ ホノカ 二段
9 2 4 秋田県 天王中学校 渡邉 梓 ワタナベ アズサ 初段
秋田北中学校 高橋 愛美加 タカハシ アミカ 1級
10 2 6 広島県 城山中学校 中本 帆波 ナカモト ホナミ 1級
城山中学校 中井 彩希 ナカイ サキ 1級
11 2 7 和歌山県 南部中学校 大山 葵 オオヤマ アオイ 二段
南部中学校 南部 琴子 ナンブ コトコ 二段
12 2 8 東京都 早稲田実業学校中等部 古澤 理央 フルサワ リオ 1級
早稲田実業学校中等部 柳川 弥里 ヤナガワ ミリ 4級
13 3 1 香川県 白峰中学校 藤原 由唯 フジワラ ユイ 初段
白峰中学校 来田 碧 キタ アオイ 初段
14 3 2 和歌山県 南部中学校 小西 杏奈 コニシ アンナ 初段
南部中学校 大川 菜々未 オオカワ ナナミ 初段
15 3 4 東京都 早稲田実業学校中等部 高松 莉良 タカマツ リラ 4級
早稲田実業学校中等部 中山 心晴 ナカヤマ コハル 4級
16 3 6 京都府 京都女子中学校 鐘ヶ江 真菜 カネガエ マナ 4級
京都女子中学校 鈴木 祐里奈 スズキ ユリナ 4級
17 3 9 兵庫県 大蔵中学校 桑田 志紀華 クワタ シキカ 初段
大蔵中学校 下田 椰々 シモダ ヤヤ 初段
18 3 10 群馬県 桐生中央中学校 久保 摩知 クボ マチ 初段
桐生中央中学校 久保 輝果 クボ テルカ 初段
19 4 1 北海道 石狩花川中学校 佐藤 瑚桜 サトウ コオ 初段
藤女子中学校 葛西 菜実 カサイ ナミ 初段
20 4 4 岡山県 新田中学校 下山 流希 シモヤマ ルキ 初段
新田中学校 中川 瑞貴 ナカガワ ミズキ 2級
21 4 5 神奈川県 桐蔭学園中学校 田村 南美 タムラ ミナミ 初段
桐蔭学園中学校 小林 沙葉 コバヤシ サワ 3級
22 4 6 宮城県 不動堂中学校 阿部 泉葵 アベ ミズキ 初段
涌谷中学校 徳山 和佳奈 トクヤマ ワカナ 初段
23 4 7 東京都 富士見丘中学校 熊谷 梨花 クマガイ リカ 2級
富士見丘中学校 鈴木 花香 スズキ ハナカ 2級
24 4 8 和歌山県 古佐田丘中学校 坂本 結衣 サカモト ユイ 初段
隅田中学校 舩野 いろは フナノ イロハ 初段
25 5 2 北海道 石狩花川中学校 笠井 絆愛 カサイ ハンナ 初段
石狩花川中学校 古舘 百愛 フルダテ モア 初段
26 5 4 大阪府 摂津第五中学校 越智 桃歌 オチ モモカ 初段
摂津第二中学校 霜田 華 シモダ ハナ 2級
27 5 6 岡山県 新田中学校 下山 莉愛 シモヤマ リア 2級
倉敷南中学校 中村 沙衣 ナカムラ サエ 初段
28 5 8 東京都 富士見丘中学校 佐藤 水芳 サトウ ミズハ 2級
富士見丘中学校 三塚 百々花 ミツヅカ モモカ 2級
29 5 9 愛知県 一宮南部中学校 平野 光稀 ヒラノ ミツキ 初段
一宮南部中学校 三浦 愛美莉 ミウラ エミリ 初段
30 5 10 神奈川県 桐蔭学園中学校 増田 帆夏 マスダ ホノカ 3級
桐蔭学園中学校 五十木 理乃 イカルギ リノ 3級
31 6 1 栃木県 南河内中学校 髙橋 大空 タカハシ ソラ 初段
南河内第二中学校 五月女 佳緒 ソウトメ カオ 1級
32 6 2 宮城県 三条中学校 小原 和夏 オバラ ノドカ 初段
宮城教育大附属中学校 遠藤 未來呼 エンドウ ミラク 1級
33 6 3 愛知県 一宮奥中学校 江藤 心美 エトウ ココミ 初段
一宮奥中学校 杉本 真優 スギモト マユ 2級
34 6 5 兵庫県 賢明女子学院中学校 津田 真理 ツダ マリ 2級
賢明女子学院中学校 長尾 姫奈 ナガオ ヒナ 2級
35 6 7 北海道 石狩花川中学校 佐藤 春陽 サトウ ハルヒ 初段
石狩花川中学校 米田 奈花 ヨネタ ナナカ 初段
36 6 8 岡山県 勝央中学校 伊藤 胡乃華 イトウ コノカ 二段
勝央中学校 平井 美優 ヒライ ミユウ 二段
37 7 1 福岡県 友泉中学校 村上 咲李愛 ムラカミ サリア 初段
友泉中学校 西 実和子 ニシ ミワコ 初段
38 7 2 大阪府 関西大学北陽中学校 山口 楓翔 ヤマグチ フウカ 初段
豊中第十二中学校 越智 さくら オチ サクラ 3級
39 7 3 静岡県 修善寺中学校 中西 結菜 ナカニシ ユウナ 初段
函南東中学校 石川 凜 イシカワ リン 初段
40 7 4 岡山県 金光学園中学校 虫明 紗桜理 ムシアケ サオリ 2級
金光学園中学校 難波 日奈子 ナンバ ヒナコ 2級
41 7 5 兵庫県 賢明女子学院中学校 小泉 ひかる コイズミ ヒカル 2級
賢明女子学院中学校 中尾 早希 ナカオ サキ 2級
42 7 8 滋賀県 皇子山中学校 渡邊 莉音 ワタナベ リン 2級
滋賀大学教育学部付属中学校 石倉 優衣 イシクラ ユイ 2級
43 8 3 大阪府 大淀中学校 木村 光那 キムラ ヒロナ 2級
大淀中学校 田原 萌絵香 タハラ モエカ 2級
44 8 4 熊本県 菊池南中学校 阿蘇品 花音 アソシナ カノン 初段
鹿本中学校 中村 絢香 ナカムラ アヤカ 初段
45 8 5 島根県 島根大学附属中学校 川本 恵里 カワモト エリ 1級
松江第四中学校 内尾 優那 ウチオ ユウナ 初段
46 8 6 静岡県 聖隷クリストファー中学校 渡邉 優希 ワタナベ ユウキ 初段
聖隷クリストファー中学校 八木 彩乃 ヤギ アヤノ 1級
47 8 7 千葉県 志学館中等部 浅野 夢希 アサノ ユキ 4級
志学館中等部 中社 愛理 チュウシャ アイリ 4級
48 8 8 福岡県 三輪中学校 熊本 あい クマモト アイ 初段
十文字中学校 杉山 琴美 スギヤマ コトミ 初段
女子単独演武の部・準決勝進出者
# コート No. 都道府県 所属 氏名 ヨミガナ 武階
1 1 1 宮城県 東向陽台中学校 伊藤 実羽 イトウ ミウ 初段
2 1 2 愛知県 阿久比中学校 遠藤 実弥 エンドウ ミヤ 初段
3 1 8 大阪府 蒲生中学校 寺西 真耶 テラニシ マヤ 初段
4 1 11 滋賀県 滋賀大学教育学部付属中学校 山下 るり ヤマシタ ルリ 初段
5 1 13 和歌山県 隅田中学校 鳴戸 彩乃 ナルト アヤノ 二段
6 1 14 長野県 茅野北部中学校 牛尼 萌那 ウシアマ モエナ 初段
7 2 3 和歌山県 岩出中学校 谷脇 伶香 タニワキ レイカ 初段
8 2 4 大阪府 横堤中学校 片庭 来美 カタニワ クルミ 初段
9 2 5 三重県 神戸中学校 伊藤 未侑 イトウ ミユウ 初段
10 2 6 佐賀県 武雄青陵中学校 真﨑 萌々子 マサキ モモコ 初段
11 2 8 熊本県 鹿本中学校 小原 千怜 オバル チサト 初段
12 2 11 愛知県 朝日中学校 大庭 夏音 オオニワ ナツネ 二段
13 3 6 北海道 札幌篠路中学校 大槻 果穂 オオツキ カホ 初段
14 3 7 香川県 白峰中学校 仁王 琶月 ニオウ ハヅキ 初段
15 3 9 岐阜県 南姫中学校 吉田 祈代 ヨシダ イノリ 二段
16 3 10 群馬県 子持中学校 小田切 紗羅 オダギリ サラ 初段
17 3 12 和歌山県 紀之川中学校 山本 紗矢香 ヤマモト サヤカ 初段
18 3 15 新潟県 五十嵐中学校 佐々木 はなこ ササキ ハナコ 1級
19 4 3 佐賀県 神崎中学校 加藤 鈴華 カトウ レイカ 初段
20 4 6 高知県 香長中学校 池水 真央 イケミズ マオ 初段
21 4 7 北海道 富良野東中学校 松本 みのり マツモト ミノリ 2級
22 4 9 広島県 福山中学校 小林 真弥 コバヤシ マヤ 初段
23 4 10 岡山県 高松中学校 岸 亮薫 キシ リョウカ 二段
24 4 12 新潟県 小須戸中学校 小池 純愛 コイケ ジュア 初段
25 5 3 北海道 石狩花川中学校 名塩 ゆら ナシオ ユラ 初段
26 5 5 愛媛県 泉川中学校 大原 爽乃 オオハラ ソノ 初段
27 5 6 熊本県 下益城城南中学校 緒方 友里可 オガタ ユリカ 初段
28 5 7 新潟県 堤岡中学校 髙野 琴梨 タカノ コトリ 二段
29 5 12 岡山県 東陽中学校 田口 未由 タグチ ミユ 初段
30 5 14 静岡県 聖隷クリストファー中学校 井口 京香 イグチ キョウカ 1級
31 6 1 千葉県 習志野台中学校 岡村 春香 オカムラ ハルカ 二段
32 6 5 京都府 岡崎中学校 森川 千夏 モリカワ チナツ 二段
33 6 6 兵庫県 松陰中学校 鍵田 彩歌 カギタ アヤカ 4級
34 6 10 岡山県 倉敷北中学校 横田 知穂美 ヨコタ チホミ 二段
35 6 11 石川県 東和中学校 酒井 凪 サカイ ナギ 初段
36 6 12 東京都 加住中学校 中馬 彩香 チュウマ サヤカ 二段
37 7 2 兵庫県 大庄中学校 伊東 海音 イトウ カノン 1級
38 7 4 京都府 一燈園中学校 藤本 俐音 フジモト リオン 4級
39 7 5 千葉県 清川中学校 吉野 栞 ヨシノ シオリ 初段
40 7 11 山口県 萩東中学校 楠本 帆乃香 クスモト ホノカ 2級
41 7 12 岡山県 金光学園中学校 山田 優衣 ヤマダ ユイ 3級
42 7 13 沖縄県 仲西中学校 宮城 希亜 ミヤギ マリア 初段
43 8 3 愛知県 宮中学校 小出 妃奈乃 コイデ ヒナノ 初段
44 8 5 兵庫県 太子西中学校 山本 菜々美 ヤマモト ナナミ 初段
45 8 7 静岡県 函南東中学校 西島 瞳菜 ニシジマ ヒナ 二段
46 8 8 石川県 邑知中学校 夏嶋 里帆 ナツシマ リホ 初段
47 8 12 福岡県 佐賀大学教育学部附属中学校 石橋 梨央 イシバシ リオ 3級
48 8 13 千葉県 清川中学校 小林 渚紗 コバヤシ ナギサ 1級
女子団体演武の部・決勝進出者
# コート No. 都道府県 所属 氏名 ヨミガナ 武階
1 7 4 兵庫県 賢明女子学院中学校 津田 真理 ツダ マリ 2級
賢明女子学院中学校 長尾 姫奈 ナガオ ヒナ 2級
賢明女子学院中学校 小泉 ひかる コイズミ ヒカル 2級
賢明女子学院中学校 中尾 早希 ナカオ サキ 2級
賢明女子学院中学校 花里 美奈 ハナザト ミナ 4級
賢明女子学院中学校 大西 華生 オオニシ カナリ 見習
賢明女子学院中学校 佐々木 ひかり ササキ ヒカリ 見習
2 7 5 東京都 富士見丘中学校 鈴木 花香 スズキ ハナカ 2級
富士見丘中学校 内山 円璃 ウチヤマ エンリ 2級
富士見丘中学校 田北 琴子 タキタ コトコ 2級
富士見丘中学校 熊谷 梨花 クマガイ リカ 2級
富士見丘中学校 三塚 百々花 ミツヅカ モモカ 2級
富士見丘中学校 落合 桃子 オチアイ モモコ 4級
富士見丘中学校 二之宮 巴菜 ニノミヤ ハナ 4級
富士見丘中学校 佐藤 水芳 サトウ ミズハ 2級
3 7 6 大阪府 大淀中学校 木村 光那 キムラ ヒロナ 2級
大淀中学校 田原 萌絵香 タハラ モエカ 2級
大淀中学校 河 菜月 カワ ナツキ 2級
大淀中学校 竹内 咲季 タケウチ サキ 4級
大淀中学校 石川 芽衣 イシカワ メイ 4級
大淀中学校 中村 世那 ナカムラ セナ 4級
大淀中学校 藤井 桜子 フジイ サクラコ 2級
4 7 7 東京都 加住中学校 中馬 彩香 チュウマ サヤカ 二段
加住中学校 古海 佳蓮 フルミ カレン 初段
加住中学校 中村 真優華 ナカムラ マユカ 初段
加住中学校 満田 灯里 ミツダ アカリ 3級
加住中学校 小澤 美裕 オザワ ミユ 3級
加住中学校 谷津 ひなた ヤツ ヒナタ 3級
加住中学校 大西 ひなた オオニシ ヒナタ 4級
加住中学校 野島 さち ノジマ サチ 4級
5 8 2 東京都 早稲田実業学校中等部 池田 弥来 イケダ ミク 1級
早稲田実業学校中等部 久保田 羽菜 クボタ ハナ 1級
早稲田実業学校中等部 古澤 理央 フルサワ リオ 1級
早稲田実業学校中等部 柳川 弥里 ヤナガワ ミリ 4級
早稲田実業学校中等部 高松 莉良 タカマツ リラ 4級
早稲田実業学校中等部 中山 心晴 ナカヤマ コハル 4級
早稲田実業学校中等部 萩原 藍 ハギハラ ラン 4級
早稲田実業学校中等部 本橋 果子 モトハシ カコ 4級
6 8 4 大阪府 長栄中学校 新井 向日葵 アライ ヒマワリ 初段
寝屋川第六中学校 疋田 光 ヒキタ アカリ 初段
小阪中学校 水掫 寿玲 モンドリ スミレ 初段
玉川中学校 甲斐 葵惺 カイ キラリ 初段
若江中学校 田実 ひなの タジツ ヒナノ 初段
若江中学校 山下 彩名 ヤマシタ アヤナ 初段
7 8 5 北海道 石狩花川中学校 佐藤 春陽 サトウ ハルヒ 初段
石狩花川中学校 米田 奈花 ヨネタ ナナカ 初段
石狩花川中学校 佐藤 瑚桜 サトウ コオ 初段
藤女子中学校 葛西 菜実 カサイ ナミ 初段
石狩花川中学校 名塩 ゆら ナシオ ユラ 初段
石狩花川中学校 井上 沙耶 イノウエ サヤ 初段
石狩花川中学校 葛西 穂乃 カサイ ホノ 初段
石狩花川中学校 武田 美咲 タケダ ミサキ 初段
8 8 7 和歌山県 南部中学校 大山 葵 オオヤマ アオイ 二段
南部中学校 南部 琴子 ナンブ コトコ 二段
南部中学校 小西 杏奈 コニシ アンナ 初段
南部中学校 大川 菜々未 オオカワ ナナミ 初段
南部中学校 大江 里佳 オオエ リカ 初段
南部中学校 尾原 玲菜 オハラ レナ 初段